MMouse Enterprises Roster

Rosters of the PWI

The Cabinet

Chair of the Board:
75% Shareholder, Mickey Marcus Mouse Junior

Commissioner of Bitches Ball:
Vinnie Mouse

Ascendants Commissioner:
Slammu Crawford

Ascendants Assistant Commissioner:
Krazy Kid

Assistant to the Chair / Assistant Commissioner of Bitches Ball:
5% Shareholder, Catherine Louise Mouse 

Commissioner of Showcase:
Shane McMahon

Commissioner of Asylum:
Blaster Bladwick

Chief Executive Officer:
Richard Dredd Venom 

Cabinet:
President:
Howard Knuckles

Vice President:
E-Dawg

Athlete Treatment Supervisor:
Vinnie Mouse
(Temporarily)

Secretary of Employment Control:
Vinnie Mouse (Temporarily)

Secretary of Match Booking:
Jim Ross

Secretary of Arena Booking:
Sergeant Wilford Bilko

Secretary of Quality Control:
Leonard Nimoy Mouse

Secretary of Magazine Publishment:
Lawrence Mason

Broadcast Team:
Ric Venom, Jim Ross

Interview Team:
Lawrence Mason, Lana, Jeff Esiason, Fitz Riot

Ring Announcer:
Michael Buffer

Officials:
Earl Hebner (Senior Official), Brutus White, Road Dogg,
Sean “X Pac” Waltman,

John Stamboli, Lance Storm, Stephanie McMahon, Chaz, Bossman

Security Detail:
Chief of Security = Billy Lee, “The Emperor” Stan Whiley, E-CrewMedic = Little Daddy Cool, Donald Duck J.R.


Talent Rosters

Top 10 Ranks for Division (Singles by Gender) 

Updates on ranks to occur after each show

Last Date after 1/1/2022 Active (and/or trade priority in recent WOW Draft)

THE CHAMPIONS OF PWI:

{PWI Champion since September 18th, 2022}

Dragonfly (2/6/23)

{Women’s Champion since December 18th, 2022}

Becky Lynch (2/6/23)

{Women’s Immunity Champion since September 18th, 2022}

Paige (12/18/22)

{Men’s Immunity Champion since November 24th, 2022}

Seth Rollins (1/23/23)

{Men’s Tag Team Champion since May 6th, 2022}

Adam Cole (12/18/22)

{Men’s Tag Team Champion since May 6th, 2022}

Roderick Strong (12/18/22)

{Women’s Tag Team Champion since January 11th, 2023}

Sharon Carter (1/29/23)

{Women’s Tag Team Champion since January 11th, 2023}

Mockingbird (1/29/23)

{Men’s Ascendant Champion since January 14th, 2023}

Austin Theory (1/15/23)

{Women’s Ascendant Champion since December 10th, 2022}

Emma (1/21/23)

Vacancies:

{None}

THE RANKED SUPERSTARS:

1.

Attitude {2022 Premier Athlete} (1/30/23)

Trish Stratus (1/9/23)

2.

Angelina Love (2/6/23)

Matt Taven (2/5/23)

3.

Rhea Ripley (2/5/23)

Matt Jackson (2/1/23)

4.

Brie Bella (2/5/23)

Booker D (1/23/23)

5.

Nikki Bella (1/30/23)

Slammer (1/30/23)

6.

Beth Phoenix (1/30/23)

Scott Nash (2/6/23)

7.

Stevie R (1/23/23)

Maria (12/18/22)

8.

Shayna Baszler (2/6/23)

Kevin Owens (1/18/23)

9.

Bray Wyatt (1/18/23)

Bayley (1/15/23)

10.

Jesse Hash (1/23/23)

Lita (2/6/23)

THE UNRANKED PREMIER CLASS:

Upper Premier

Naomi {2022 Premier Athlete} (2/5/23)

FRED (12/18/22)

Karrion Kross (2/6/23)

Allie (1/15/23)

Bobby Lashley (1/23/23)

Sabu (1/31/23)

Nick Jackson (2/1/23)

Sean Olson (6/19/22)

Krusader (1/22/23)

Raven (2/5/23)

CM Punk (1/30/23)

Brandon Lee (1/31/23)

Ember Moon (1/8/23)

Big Show (2/5/23)

Gail Kim (12/5/22)

Dakota Kai (2/6/23)

Liv Morgan (1/22/23)

Christian (1/23/23)

Bianca Belair (2/1/23)

Finn Balor (#7 Draftee)

Kofi Kingston (11/24/22)

Rhyno (1/24/23)

Drew McIntyre (2/6/23)

Teo (2/6/23)

Alexa Bliss (2/6/23)

Middle Premier

The Miz (2/5/23)

Big E (1/23/23)

Johnny Morrison (2/5/23)

Scott Dawson (1/25/23)

Dash Wilder (1/25/23)

Montez Ford (1/15/23)

Angelo Dawkins (1/15/23)

Jimmy Uso (1/29/23)

Jey Uso (1/29/23)

Lacey Evans (10/31/22)

Kaitlyn (1/22/23)

Uno (1/28/23)

Dos (1/28/23)

Hardcore Holly (1/28/23)

Crash Holly (1/28/23)

Lower Premier

Kelly Kelly (1/28/23)

Torrie Wilson (1/28/23)

Ivory (1/28/23)

Molly Holly (1/28/23)

Adam Page (1/9/23)

The Rock (1/9/23)

Sheamus (1/23/23)

Rob Van Dam (8/1/22)

Ariel (11/7/22)

Io Shirai (1/25/23)

Alundra Blayze (1/25/23)

Jeff Cobb (1/11/23)

Kurgan (1/23/23)

Edge (1/18/23)

Ghostrider (#43 Draftee)

Mia Yim (1/23/23)

Amazon (1/15/23)

Luna Vachon (2/1/23)

Maniac (1/18/23)

Terminator (1/16/23)

Phobe (1/16/23)

R-Truth (1/23/23)

THE ASCENDANT CLASS:

Upper Ascendant

Mickie James (2/4/23)

T. Page (2/1/23)

B-RAD (2/1/23)

Diamond Dallas Page (12/10/22)

Keith Lee (2/5/23)

Chavo Guerrero (1/29/23)

Elias (2/5/23)

Triple H (12/10/22)

Walter (1/22/23)

Ivelisse (2/4/23)

Thundra (2/4/23)

The Scarecrow (11/14/22)

Zelina Vega (2/4/23)

Rick Rude (2/14/22)

Jeff Hardy (2/6/23)

Steve Austin (2/14/22)

Melina (1/22/23)

Alicia Fox (1/22/23)

Pete Dunne (2/5/23)

Tay Conti (1/21/23)

Lower Ascendant

Swerve (2/1/23)

Zevon Heaven (1/15/23)

Stacy Keibler (New Star)

Indi Hartwell (New Star)

Bronson Reed (10/5/22)

Baron Corbin (10/5/22)

Tommaso Ciampa (1/30/23)

Piper Niven (10/5/22)

Jade Cargill (12/5/22)

Erik (1/30/23)

Ivar (1/30/23)

Tegan Nox (11/14/22)

Granddaddy Duxen (9/18/22)

Petey Williams (8/29/22)

Tessa Blanchard (8/29/22)

Toni Storm (12/5/22)

Joaquin Wilde (11/14/22)

Scarlett Bordeaux (1/14/23)

Raul Mendoza (11/14/22)

Daffney “Daisy Buffer (1/14/23)

Layla (2/4/23)

Dana Brook (1/30/23)

Michelle McCool (2/4/23)

Timothy Thatcher (2/5/23)

Jim “The Anvil” Neidhart (2/5/23)

Hikaru Shida (1/11/23)

Shinsuke Nakamura (5/20/22)

Raquel Gonzales (1/11/23)

Mr. Kennedy (1/21/23)

Angel Garza (1/29/23)

Robby Storm (2/1/23)

Test (1/21/23)

Santos Escobar (1/15/23)

Jeff Jarrett (1/29/23)

DANGER ZONE (Quarterly Referee Pool = Drawn on the 1st of July, October, January, and April)

Dominik Dijakovic (12/10/22)

Harley Quinn (12/10/22)

Eddie Guerrero (1/29/23)

Mike O’Malley (10/24/22)

Cesaro (1/29/23)

Mystique (10/24/22)

Mr. Perfect (1/29/23)

Starfire (2/4/23)

Carmella (4/29/22)

Doink the Clown (3/14/22)


PWI Tag Teams

Tag Teams Ranked Below (Beside the Team’s Name)

Men’s Tag Teams  Women’s Tag Teams  
YMCA [8]
(B-Rad and T. Page)  

Los Guerreros [9]
(Eddie and Chavo)

War Raiders [6]
(Erik and Ivar)

The Usos [14]
(Jimmy Uso and Jey Uso)

Duct Tape Men [10]
(Uno and Dos)

The Hollys [2]
(Hardcore Holly and Crash Holly)  

The Young Bucks [7]
(Nick Jackson and Matt Jackson)

The Elite [13]
(The Miz and John Morrison)

Street Profits [5]
(Montez Ford and Angelo Dawkins)  

The Revival [1]
(Scott Dawson and Dash Wilder)  

The Undisputed Era [Champions]
(Adam Cole and Roderick Strong)

Super Luchadores [4]
(Wilde and Mendoza)

The Protectors [3]
(Raven and Big Show)

Lunatic Fringe [11]
(Edge and Maniac)

Harlem Turtles [12]
(Booker D and Stevie R)
A Beautiful Lie [5]
(Kelly Kelly, Torrie Wilson)

Pretty Worthy [7]
(Allie, Maria)

The Undying Legends [4]
(Molly Holly, Ivory)

Comic Nightmare [2]
(Starfire, Thundra)

The Bella Twins [8]
(Nikki Bella, Brie Bella)

The Agency [Champions]
(Mockingbird, Sharon Carter)

Team Laycool [1]
(Layla, Michelle McCool)

Team Kick [3]
(Tegan Nox, Dakota Kai)

The Unbound [6]
(Kaitlyn, Lacey Evans)


PWI Stables

The Cult of Bliss

(Alexa Bliss, Attitude, Slammer)

The Best League

(Mike O’Malley, The Miz, John Morrison)

Legado Del Fantasma

(Santos Escobar, Wilde, Mendoza)

The Kingdom

(Matt Taven, Dash Wilder, Scott Dawson)


The Managers of Mmouse Enterprises

Apocalypse

Jimmy Duxen

Iron Claw

Marty Scurll


The Distinguished Alum of Mmouse Enterprises Wrestling

Vincent Kennedy McMahon

Jeff Murrey

Brock Lesnar

Kurt Angle

Scorpion

Drake Nash

Tiny

Mr. Clean

Victoria

Jon Moxley

Christopher Daniels

Mandy Rose

Samoa Joe

Britt Baker

Maxx McMahon

Randy Savage

Soultaker

Heart Break Punk

Heartbreaker

Heart Break Boy

Giant Gonzales

Masked Gonzales

Demonrider

Magog

Juggernaut

Kevin Hall

Keeper

Dark Warrior

Jake Roberts

Aleister Black

Legion of Maniacs

Braun Strowman

The Guy

Sonya Deville

Amber Gallows

Jason Jordan

Chad Gable

Andrade

Peyton Royce

Billie Kaye

Velvet Sky

Abyss

Invader

Super Beast

Matt Hardy

Chaz

Bad News Brown

Garz

Mr. Hughes

Jill Woodstrum

Mr. Raw

Kane

“Mr. Ass” Billy Gunn

Ken Shamrock

Sable

Lance Storm

Taz

Stephanie McMahon

Drakus

Sunny

Sasha Banks

Wade Barrett

Mmouse Enterprises Home

%d bloggers like this: